Unsere Mitglieder

Gruppenfoto vom 12. Oktober 2008

(Zum Vergrößern auf das Bild klicken!)

 

1. Reihe: JFM Marcel Teubenbacher, JFM Jennifer Sommerer, JFM Stefanie Grabner, JFM Viktoria Grabner, JFM Marco Sommerer, JFM Stefan Reiner, JFM Alexander Reiner, JFM Sandro Teubenbacher, JFM Martin Haas, JFM Hannes Weser 

2. Reihe: LM Walter Sommerer, OLM Franz Grabner sen., V Wolfgang Tod,

OBI Erich Sommerer, HBI Reinhard Hinterecker, OBM Franz Tod, LM Stefan Rauscher,

LM Otto Hölblinger sen.

3. Reihe: SB Friedrich Lichtenegger, FM Florian Eckmaier, FM Stefan Eckmaier,

FM Herwig Hulatsch, FM Fabian Freudenthaler, LM Josef Brandl, LM Horst Ploderer,

LM Franz Scheidinger, LM Peter Lechner

4. Reihe: LM Rainer Digruber, HFM Christian Sommerer, HFM Manfred Tod,

LM Günther Steiner, HFM Otto Hölblinger jun.,  SB Anton Schweiger,

OFM Josef Deimbacher

5. Reihe: FM Nicole Eckmaier, FM Viktoria Sommerer, HFM Franz Grabner,

OFM Norbert Grabner, LM Walter Pomberger,  PFM Bernhard Hubner,

HFM Willibald Bernold

 


Kommando:

HBI Norbert Grabner, Feuerwehrkommandant
HBI Norbert Grabner, Feuerwehr-kommandant
OBI Manfred Tod, Feuerwehrkommandant-Stellvertreter
OBI Manfred Tod, Feuerwehr-kommandant-Stellvertreter
OV Sandra Hinterecker, Leiterin des Verwaltungsdienstes
OV Sandra Hinterecker, Leiterin des Verwaltungs-dienstes


Fachchargen:

V Günther Steiner, Stellvertreter der Leiterin des Verwaltungsdienstes
V Günther Steiner, Stv. der Leiterin des Verwaltungs-dienstes
ASB Friedrich Lichtenegger, Fahrmeister
ASB Friedrich Lichtenegger, Fahrmeister
SB Anton Schweiger, Zeugmeister
SB Anton Schweiger, Zeugmeister


Sachbearbeiter:

SB Florian Eckmaier, SB Atemschutz
SB Florian Eckmaier, Sachbearbeiter Atemschutz
LM Walter Pomberger, Sachbearbeiter Feuerwehrmedizinischer Dienst
LM Walter Pomberger, Sachbearbeiter Feuerwehr-medizinischer Dienst
LM Otto Hölblinger, Sachbearbeiter Nachrichtendienst
LM Otto Hölblinger, Sachbearbeiter Nachrichtendienst
EHBI Reinhard Hinterecker, Sachbearbeiter Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
EHBI Reinhard Hinterecker, Sachbearbeiter Öffentlichkeits-arbeit

LM Peter Lechner, SB Wasserdienst
LM Peter Lechner, Sachberbeiter Wasserdienst
SB Hannes Weser, Jugendbetreuer
SB Hannes Weser, Jugendbetreuer
HFM René Zuser, Gehilfe des Jugendbetreuers
HFM René Zuser, Gehilfe des Jugendbetreuers
FM Fabian Freudenthaler, Sachbearbeiter Ausbildung
FM Fabian Freudenthaler, Sachbearbeiter Ausbildung


Zugskommandanten:

OBM Dieter Freudenthaler, Kdt. 1. Zug
OBM Dieter Freudenthaler, Kdt. 1. Zug
BM Erich Sommerer, Kdt. 2. Zug
BM Erich Sommerer, Kdt. 2. Zug


Feuerwehrjugend:

JFM Fabio Tod
JFM Fabio Tod
JFM Tobias Sommerer
JFM Tobias Sommerer
JFM Mathias Pomberger
JFM Mathias Pomberger

JFM Florian Digruber
JFM Florian Digruber
JFM Nico Sommerer
JFM Nico Sommerer


Aktive Mitglieder:

HFM Willibald Bernold
HFM Willibald Bernold
PFM Christian Buchegger
PFM Christian Buchegger
LM Rainer Digruber
LM Rainer Digruber
SB Florian Eckmaier
SB Florian Eckmaier
OFM Stefan Eckmaier
OFM Stefan Eckmaier

OFM Martin Fraiss
OFM Martin Fraiss
OBM Dieter Freudenthaler
OBM Dieter Freudenthaler
FM Fabian Freudenthaler
FM Fabian Freudenthaler
LM Franz Grabner
LM Franz Grabner
PFM Stefanie Grabner
PFM Stefanie Grabner

PFM Viktoria Grabner
PFM Viktoria Grabner
EHBI Reinhard Hinterecker
EHBI Reinhard Hinterecker
OV Sandra Hinterecker
OV Sandra Hinterecker
LM Otto Hölblinger
LM Otto Hölblinger
FM Bernhard Hubner
FM Bernhard Hubner

PFM Christian Hubner
PFM Christian Hubner
FM Herwig Hulatsch
FM Herwig Hulatsch
PFM Daniel Kleinhofer
PFM Daniel Kleinhofer
SB Friedrich Lichtenegger
SB Friedrich Lichtenegger
LM Horst Ploderer
LM Horst Ploderer

LM Walter Pomberger
LM Walter Pomberger
LM Stefan Rauscher
LM Stefan Rauscher
SB Anton Schweiger
SB Anton Schweiger
LM Christian Sommerer
LM Christian Sommerer
BM Erich Sommerer
BM Erich Sommerer

FM Viktoria Sommerer
FM Viktoria Sommerer
HFM Bernhard Stehr
HFM Bernhard Stehr
FM Martin Stehr
FM Martin Stehr
V Günther Steiner
V Günther Steiner
PFM Anita Teibenbacher
PFM Anita Teibenbacher

PFM Sandro Teubenbacher
PFM Sandro Teubenbacher
PFM Christoph Tobiaschek
PFM Christoph Tobiaschek
OBI Manfred Tod
OBI Manfred Tod
LM Wolfgang Tod
LM Wolfgang Tod
OFM Reinhold Weber
OFM Reinhold Weber

HBI Norbert Grabner
HBI Norbert Grabner
PFM Alexander Reiner
PFM Alexander Reiner
PFM Marco Sommerer
PFM Marco Sommerer
SB Hannes Weser
SB Hannes Weser
PFM Franz Wiedner
PFM Franz Wiedner

PFM Lars Hermann
PFM Lars Hermann
HFM René Zuser
HFM René Zuser
FM Nicole Hitz
FM Nicole Hitz
PFM Marc Fressner
PFM Marc Fressner
PFM Marcel Teubenbacher
PFM Marcel Teubenbacher


PFM MArtin Rauscher
PFM Martin Rauscher
PFM Mathias Sommerer
PFM Mathias Sommerer
PFM Oliver Tod
PFM Oliver Tod


Reservemitglieder:

LM Josef Brandl
LM Josef Brandl
OFM Josef Deimbacher
OFM Josef Deimbacher
OLM Franz Grabner
OLM Franz Grabner
HFM Josef Größbacher
HFM Josef Größbacher
LM Gallus Haderer
LM Gallus Haderer

EV Otto Hölblinger
EV Otto Hölblinger
LM Franz Scheidinger
LM Franz Scheidinger
EHBM Franz Tod
EHBM Franz Tod
LM Walter Sommerer
LM Walter Sommerer
HFM Adolf Tod
HFM Adolf Tod

LM Peter Lechner
LM Peter Lechner